Raise your Query

Hi! Simply click below and type your query.

Our experts will reply you very soon.

Need Help? Chat with us
Omkar And Associates

Ficus Benjamina Plant

Ficus Benjamina Plant
Business Type Manufacturer, Trader
Country of Origin India
Type Ficus Benjamina Plant
Application Plantation, Garden
Click to view more

Preferred Buyer From

Location Anywhere in India

Product Details

Cultivation Type
Natural
Color
Green
Height
5ft
plastic bag
Full Sun
Soil Specific
Well Drained
Botanical Name
Ficus Benjamina
Height When Fully Grown
6 Feet
Common Name
Weeping Fig

Yes! I am interested

Looking for "Ficus Benjamina Plant" ?

Explore More Products